고주파 공진 인버터 링크형 DC-DC 콘버터

Abstract

본 연구에서는 고주파 공진 인버터 링크형 DC-DC 컨버터회로를 제안하여 회로의 동작원리와 특성을 서술하였고 회로의 특성해석을 범용성 있게 하기 위해 무차원화 파라미터를 도입하여 여러 특성평가를 실시하였다. 그리고 각각의 특성평가를 기초로 하여 실험에 사용할 회로 정수를 설계하는 방법을 제시하였다. 설계에 필요한 자료의 특성평가와 이론 파형을 이용하여 최적의 설계를 할 수 있으며, 고밀도 DC 정전압원시스템과 통신용 전원장치 등에 적용이 기대된다. communication.

In this paper, proposed circuit presents DC-DC converter linked high frequency resonant inverter describes operating mode, principles and analysis of the circuit. To common the analysis of characteristic, this paper presents the estimate of characteristic introduced the normalized parameters. In basis on each characteristic estimate, circuit design method is suggested. this paper present optimal method used the data for designing such as the characteristic estimate, the theoretical waveforms. In the future, it is expected that proposed converter can be applicated for the system of fixed DC voltage source and power supply for communication.