정보화 시대에 따른 CI 시스템의 효과적인 커뮤니케이션 방법에 관한 연구

Abstract

현대는 급격한 환경변화의 시대이다. 이것은 정보기술 및 산업발전에 의해 산업사회에서 정보화 사회로 진입함에 따라 나타나는 현상으로서, 사회전반의 구조적 전환과 사회 구성원의 가치관, 생활양식에 이르기까지 광범위하고 중요한 변화를 일으킨다. 이와 같은 변화를 특징으로 하는 정보화 사회로의 이행은 사회, 경제, 문화구조 및 개인의 가치관과 소비의식에까지 영향을 미쳐 감성에 의해 품질을 평가하고 선택하는 라이프스타일을 형성하였으며, 기업 입장에서도 기술의 경쟁이 거의 평준화된 상황에서 차별화를 위한 복합적인 관점에서 인간의 감성이 중요한 요인으로 등장하게 되었다. 따라서 급변하는 환경 속에서 스스로의 가치와 개성을 형성하고, 이해와 공감을 획득해 가는 종합적인 커뮤니케이션 전략으로 CI가 정착되어야 할 것이며, 정보화를 대변하는 인터넷과 멀티미디어 환경에 유연하게 대응하여 시대적 요구를 반영하는 마케팅 전략으로서의 CI 시스템의 효과적인 커뮤니케이션 방법과 가능성 모색을 목적으로 한다.

The time in which we live to change rapidly environment. It has became of issue Based on information technology & industry expansion of industrial society hange to information society, To convert the whole of society structure & organizer's value, Lifestyle to be change important. It has special merit to be changed of which information society transform is to effect a society, economy, culture structure & An individual's value & consumption consciousness is to be form lifestyle to estimate quality because of sensuous, enterprise's stand point is equality average of technology competition which is a distinction for compound's point of view is human's sensuous to be important point. then in rapidly environment to be form oneself's value & individual character, To understand union sensuous to acquired communication of synthesize strategy are Fixing to C.I., Internet & Multimedia environment replaces Information on which match to he soft in a period requirement reflective marketing strategy C.I. system effective communication method & Capability Demand to have for our's purpose