통증과 신경영양인자

Abstract

이 연구는 신경영양인자에서의 통증의 일반적인 고찰에 대하여 알아보았다. 그리고 여러 신경영양인자의 생물학적 효과와 역할에 대해서도 논의하였다. 의학의 기초는 끝이 없이 이어지는데 분자생물학에서 이젠 면역 조직 화학 법까지도 지식을 확대해 나아가야 하는데 새삼 경이로울 뿐이다. 하지만 한 걸음씩 전진해나가면 모든 기전을 이해하는데 도움이 되리라본다.

This research recognized about general ancient temple of pain and neurotrophic factors. And discussed about several neurotrophic factors of biologic effect and role. Though draft of medicine is wonderful must spread knowledge to immunohistochemistry now in molecular biology to be connected without end anew. However, is going to aid that understand all mechanisms if go out on one step.