주상복합아파트 공적공간의 특성에 관한 연구 -울산광역시 주상복합아파트를 중심으로-

Keywords

공적공간, 접근성, 개방성, 쾌적성, Public space, Approach, Openness, Amenity

Abstract

최근의 추세로, 다목적 빌딩은 건강과 스포츠에 대한 관심과 "행복"의 사회 기풍으로 다목적 아파트 (공공 리빙 장소)의 공간에 상당한 영향을 끼치기 위한 중요사항이 되고 있다. 이 연구의 목적은 공간 기능의 의미와 공간적 구성과 구조적 특성을 찾고 그 아파트의 공간 디자인을 분석하는 것에 의한 역할 다목적 빌딩을 제공하는 것이다. 연구의 방법은 개요에 있고 거기로서 승인과 소책자를 모델 하우스에 구축하는 물질에 의한 공간적 구성과 구조적 특성은 울산에 완료된 다목적 아파트의 어떤 경우가 있지 않다. 내부, 아프로체비리티의 많은 인자 중에, 개방성 그리고 어메니티 전-조사와 그것에 의해 선택되고 이러한 인자가 적절하게 적용되고 계획된지 확인하기 위해 분석된다. 분석된 물질을 기반으로, 연구는 울산에서 구성되기로 계획하고 있고, 문제와 향상을 제안한 다목적 빌딩의 공간의 공간적 구성과 구조적 특성을 확인한다. 다목적 아파트의 공간은 일상 행동을 수용하려고 마음먹어야 하고, 그것이 적절하게 제공될 때 존재성의 의미를 가지고 있다. 게다가 공간은 아파트에서 시민의 문화적 증강에게 다양한 기능과 목적을 제공하기 위해 설계되어야 한다

With recent trends, multi-purpose building is becoming an important thing to have significant effect on the space of multi-purpose apartment (public living place) with the interest in health and sports and social trend of "well-being." The purpose of this study is to provide the meaning of spatial function and role multi-purpose building by finding the spatial composition and constitutional characteristics and analyzing the spatial design of those apartments. Method of the study is to summary the spatial composition and constitutional characteristics by materials of building approval and pamphlets in model houses as there is no case of multi-purpose apartment completed in Ulsan. Among many factors of inner space, approachability, openness and amenity are selected by pre-research and it is analyzed to confirm if these factors are applied and planned appropriately. Based on analyzed materials, the study identifies the spatial composition and constitutional characteristics of the space of multi-purpose building that is planning to be constructed in Ulsan and suggests the problem and improvements. The space of multi-purpose apartment should be purposed to accommodate daily activities and has the meaning of existence when it is provided appropriately. In addition, the space should be designed to provide various functions and purposes for cultural enhancement of citizen in the apartment.