가진력 규명을 통한 초고압 변압기의 구조진동 및 방사소음 예측

Keywords

가진력 규명, 방사소음, 위상기준스펙트럼, 특이치 분해, 연성모드해석, Force Identification, Radiated Noise, Phase Reference Spectrum, Singular Decomposition, Complex Mode Analysis

Abstract

작동에서 높은 곳-전동력의 구조적 진동과 방사 소음을 예상하기 위해, 여자력이 코일과 코어에 의해 생성된다고 정확히 알아차리는 것은 필요하다. 그러나, 고전압 트랜스의 실험을 통하여 작동에서 여자력을 발견하는 것은 가능하지 않는다. 그러므로, 실험을 통해 측정된 가속 데이터와 유한 요소 모델을 통하여 추정된 전달 함수를 이용하여 여자력을 확인하는 것을 가진 본 논문 거래. 구조적 진동과 방사 소음을 예상하기 위한 방법은 또한 제안되었다. Three-상태와 코어는 높은 곳-전동력의 소스이다. 여자력은 탱크의 표면의 가속 데이터와 전달 함수를 사용하여 확인되었다. 탱크의 표면으로부터의 구조적 진동과 방사 소음은 확인된 여자력을 이용하여 예상되었다. 탱크의 표면으로부터의 구조적 진동과 필드 포인트로부터의 방사 소음의 실험적이고 연산 해석학의 해석의 결과로서, 연산 해석학의 해석은 실험을 가진 상대적으로 좋은 일치를 보여줬다

In order to predict structural vibration and radiated noise of high-voltage transformer in operation, it is necessary to precisely find the excitation force generated by the coils and core. However, find-ing the excitation force through experiments of high voltage transformer in operation is not possible. Therefore, this paper deals with identifying the excitation force by using the acceleration data meas-ured through experiments and the transfer function estimated through finite element model. A method to predict structural vibration and radiated noise was also proposed. Three-phase windings and the core are the source of high-voltage transformer. The excitation forces were identified using the accel-eration data and the transfer function of the surface of the tank. Structural vibration and radiated noise from the surface of the tank was predicted by using the identified excitation force. As a result of the interpretation of the experimental and computational analysis of structural vibration from the surface of the tank and radiated noise from the field point, the interpretation of the computational analysis showed relatively good accordance with the experiment.