스포츠 기술 향상을 위한 생체역학적 방향

Abstract

스포츠 기술은 인간운동의 생체역학적 원칙에 의해 구체화된 운동 활동이며, 가장 좋은 스포츠 결과를 얻기 위해 운동 특징과 신체구조를 활용한다. 스포츠 기술 향상을 위해 생체역학적 방향을 재검토하고 운동선수의 훈련과 수행 과정에 대한 자기 평가를 통해 표준화된 평가 방법을 분석하고 운동 특성에 대한 평가를 생체역학적으로 규명하여 스포츠 기술 향상을 위한 생체역학적 방향과 원리를 제시하였다. 스포츠 기술 향상을 위한 생체역학적 방향은 인체운동에서 나타나는 생체역학적 움직임을 올바르게 묘사 분석하여 평가하므로서 우수 운동선수의 수행 동작을 평가할 뿐만 아니라 스포츠 기술 향상의 진단적 연구와 예측적 연구를 동시에 수행하고 개인적 기술과 통계적 데이타를 가지고 새로운 장비의 개발과 운동과제를 설정하는 것이 스포츠 기술의 향상을 기대할 수 있다.

Sports techniques is the motion activity specified by biomechanical principles of human motion, which utilize motor features of movement and body structure to obtain the best sports skills. To sports techniques improvement, which review to biomechanical aspects and analysis to assessment method with criteria through self-assessment to training and performance process of athletes, which examine biomechanical assessment to movement trait and represent biomechanical aspects and principles to sports techniques improvement. Biomechanical aspects to sports techniques improvement assess rightly description and analysis to biomechanical movement appared in body movement. Diagnostic and pronostic investigation of sports techniques improvement assess rightly description and analysis as wll as elite athletes performed movement, which anticipate to sports techniques improvement setting to experience on new equipment and new with individual technique and statistical investigations.